Total Visits

Views
Memorias XV Congreso de la Asociación Latinoamericana de Investigadores de la Comunicación.4104

File Visits

Downloads
8346
1837
GT 17. Comunicación e Historia_Vr2.pdf1068
GT7. Estudios de Recepción.pdf966
GT18. Ética, Libertad de Expresión.pdf680
GT6. Economía Política.pdf669
GT12. Comunicación para el Cambio Social.pdf566
GT1. Comunicación Intercultural y Folkcomunicación.pdf555
GT9. Teoría, metodología.pdf552
437

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
Memorias XV Congreso de la Asociación Latinoamericana de Investigadores de la Comunicación.4104

Views

Views
June 20211653
July 2021741
August 2021575
September 2021533
October 2021293
November 2021298
December 202111
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • June 2021
    3200
  • July 2021
    4749
  • August 2021
    2646
  • September 2021
    3291
  • October 2021
    2826
  • November 2021
    2318
  • December 2021
    98
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
 

Top cities views

Views