Total Visits

Views
PRODUCCIÓN ESTUDIANTES22339

Select a period of time:

ViewsDownloads

Number of views in the range

Views
PRODUCCIÓN ESTUDIANTES5258

Views

Views
November 2018589
December 2018406
January 2019564
February 20191010
March 20191259
April 2019896
May 2019534
Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Number of downloads in the period of time

  • Downloads
  • November 2018
    39535
  • December 2018
    22080
  • January 2019
    23728
  • February 2019
    35214
  • March 2019
    43430
  • April 2019
    37029
  • May 2019
    29050
  • Download CSV file
 untranslated
 untranslated

Top country views

Views
Colombia2239
China1145
United States234
France54
Argentina50
Canada22
Peru21
Russia18
Brazil16
Norway16
 

Top countries by downloads

Downloads
Colombia3726
Peru396
United States299
Argentina156
Brazil21
France10
Russia4
Canada1
 

Top cities views

Views
Medellín794
Guangzhou623
Cali275
Bogotá256
Fuzhou155
Nanjing76
Bucaramanga73
Mountain View67
San Jose52
Shanghai47
 

Top cities by downloads

Downloads
Bogotá1235
Medellín472
Bucaramanga56
Cali52
Mountain View5